Free classified ads
Log in :  
free ads Telecommunication / buy and sell Telecommunication used or brand new
Free classified ads
Home > Telecommunication
Telecommunication > 2805 Ads
page 1 / 187
international-bulk-sms-service

International Bulk SMS Service

Bulk SMS in a personal and interactive way. The demand for bulk SMS services is the rise owing to th

Telecommunication > Professional Telephone Systems


More details
cheap-international-calling

Cheap International Calling

Internet Calling is an MSP in cloud communications and provides cloud-based phone systems in the UK.

Telecommunication > Internet Telephones


More details
emergency-help-point-with-camera

EMERGENCY HELP POINT WITH CAMERA

Model Number: JR315-SC The emergency help point with camera is housed in a stainle

Telecommunication > Accessories


More details
mining-explosion-proof-telephones

MINING EXPLOSION-PROOF TELEPHONES

The JREX106-SIP are designed to provide safe,reliable communication in hazardous areas.the telephone

Telecommunication > Accessories


More details
cisco-sfp-10g-sr-comptible-10g-sr-850nm-300m-ddm-transceiver-module

Cisco SFP-10G-SR Comptible 10G-SR 850nm

Speed: 10GBase-SR Wavelength: 850nm Distance: 300m Interface: LC Duplex DOM Support: YES

Telecommunication > Accessories


More details
hp-813874-b21-compatible-10gbase-t-sfp-module

HP 813874-B21 Compatible 10GBASE-T SFP+

Speed: 10G-TX Distance: 30M Interface: RJ-45 Media: Copper Form Factor: SFP+ Protocols: MS

Telecommunication > Accessories


More details
hpe-aruba-j9150d-comptible-10g-sr-850nm-300m-ddm-transceiver-module

HPE ARUBA J9150D Comptible 10G-SR 850nm

Speed:10GBase-SR Wavelength:850nm Distance:300m Interface:LC Duplex DOM Support:YES M

Telecommunication > Accessories


More details
cisco-qsfp-40g-sr4-compatible-40gbase-sr4-qsfp-850nm-150m-mtp-mpo-dom-transceiver-module

Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4 Compatible 40GBASE-SR

Speed: 40GBase-SR4 Wavelength: 850nm Distance: 150m Interface: MTP/MPO DOM Support: YES Medi

Telecommunication > Accessories


More details
cisco-qsfp-100g-lr4-s-compatible-100gbase-lr4-qsfp28-1310nm-10km-dom-transceiver-module

Cisco QSFP-100G-LR4-S Compatible 100GBAS

Speed : 100GBase-LR4 Wavelength : 1310nm Distance : 10km Interface : LC Duplex DOM Support : YE

Telecommunication > Accessories


More details
cheapest-factory-4-inch-octa-core-android-rugged-dmr-phone-ip68-rugged-digital-walkie-talkie-phone-with-nfc-dmr-rugged-phone

Cheapest Factory 4 inch octa-core Androi

1.CPU: Mediatek MT6753 Octa-core 1.5GHz; 2.Operation System: Android 5.1, 3.Display: 4.0 inch Cap

Telecommunication > Walkie Talkies


More details
cheapest-factory-5-inch-octa-core-1-4g-1-8g-public-safety-traffic-coal-mine-railway-private-network-phone

Cheapest Factory 5 inch Octa-core 1.4G/1

1.CPU: Qualcomm MSM8953 Octa-core 2.0GHz; 2.Operation System: Android 8.1, 3.Display: 5 inch Capa

Telecommunication > Walkie Talkies


More details
ipcb-rigid-flex-printed-circuits-board

iPcb - Rigid-Flex Printed Circuits Board

Model : 10L Rigid-Flex HDI PCB Material :FR-4 + PI Layer :Rigid 6L / Flex 4L Color

Telecommunication > Mobile Phones


More details
ipcb-hdi-printed-circuits-board

iPcb - HDI Printed Circuits Board

iPcb Model : 8L 8L 2+N+2 HDI Material:FR-4 Layer :8L 8L 2+N+2 HDI Color :Blue /Wh

Telecommunication > Mobile Phones


More details
ipcb-radio-microwave-high-frequency-pcb

iPcb Radio / Microwave High Frequency P

Model :RO3010 Ceramic Hybrid High-Frequency PCB Material:Rogers RO3010+FR4 Mixing Press D K

Telecommunication > Satellite Phones


More details
network-cabling-engineer-in-london

Network Cabling Engineer In London

NM Cabling Solutions provide Data Cabling solutions for your local and wide-area networking needs.

Telecommunication > Modems


More details
Register  |   Post a Free Ad  |   My Account  |   Search
Our Partners  |   Sitemap  |   RSS Feeds  |   Terms and conditions  |   Legal mentions  |   Contact us