Free classified ads
Log in :  
find here all the free ads Accessories used (buy or sell), post a classified for free
Free classified ads
Home > Telecommunication > Accessories
Telecommunication > Accessories > 578 Ads
page 1 / 39
what-is-qsfp-direct-attach-kabel

What is QSFP Direct Attach Kabel?

Gbic.shop.de manufactures QSFP Direct Attach Cables that are the big part of fiber optic networks. E

Telecommunication > Accessories


More details
1m-40g-qsfp-to-4x10g-sfp-breakout-active-optical-cable

1m 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Breakout Acti

Cable Type Active Data Rate 40G Connector Type QSFP to 4 SFP+ Media Fiber Cable Length 10m Comm

Telecommunication > Accessories


More details
1m-compatible-40g-qsfp-active-optical-cable

1m Compatible 40G QSFP+ Active Optical C

Cable Type Active Data Rate 40G Connector Type QSFP+ to QSFP+ Media Fiber Cable Length 10m Comm

Telecommunication > Accessories


More details
1m-compatible-25g-sfp28-active-optical-cable

1m Compatible 25G SFP28 Active Optical

Cable Type Active Data Rate 10G Connector Type SFP+ to SFP+ Media Fiber Cable Length 10m Commer

Telecommunication > Accessories


More details
1m-compatible-10g-sfp-active-optical-cable

1m Compatible 10G SFP+ Active Optical C

able Type Active Data Rate 10G Connector Type SFP+ to SFP+ Media Fiber Cable Length 1m Commerci

Telecommunication > Accessories


More details
1m-compatible-100g-qsfp28-passive-direct-attach-copper-twinax-cable

1m Compatible 100G QSFP28 Passive Direct

Cable Type Passive Data Rate 100G Connector Type QSFP28 to QSFP28 Media Copper Twinax Cable Cabl

Telecommunication > Accessories


More details
5m-compatible-40g-qsfp-to-4x10g-sfp-passive-direct-attach-copper-breakout-cable

5m Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4x10G SFP+ Pa

Cable Type Passive Data Rate 40G Connector Type QSFP to 4 SFP+ Media Copper Twinax Cable Cable L

Telecommunication > Accessories


More details
5m-compatible-40g-qsfp-passive-direct-attach-copper-cable

5M Compatible 40G QSFP+ Passive Direct A

Cable Type Passive Data Rate 40G Connector Type QSFP+ to QSFP+ Media Copper Twinax Cable Cable L

Telecommunication > Accessories


More details
1m-compatible-25g-sfp28-passive-direct-attach-copper-twinax-cable

1M Compatible 25G SFP28 Passive Direct A

Cable Type Passive Data Rate 25G Connector Type SFP+ to SFP+ Media Copper Twinax Cable Cable Len

Telecommunication > Accessories


More details
1m-compatible-10g-sfp-passive-direct-attach-copper-twinax-cable

1M Compatible 10G SFP+ Passive Direct A

Cable Type Passive Data Rate 10G Connector Type SFP+ to SFP+ Media Copper Twinax Cable Cable Len

Telecommunication > Accessories


More details
1000base-dwdm-sfp-c17-61-80km-dom-transceiver-module

1000BASE-DWDM SFP C17~61 80km DOM Transc

Form Type SFP Max Data Rate 1000Mbps Wavelength C17~61 Max Cable Distance 80km Interface LC du

Telecommunication > Accessories


More details
compatible-1000base-cwdm-sfp-1270nm-80km-dom-transceiver-module

Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1270nm 80k

Speed 1000Base-CWDM Wavelength 1270nm~1610nm Distance 80km Interface LC Duplex DOM Support YES

Telecommunication > Accessories


More details
glc-zx-sm-compatible-1000base-zx-sfp-1550nm-80km-transceiver-module

GLC-ZX-SM Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 155

Speed 1000Base-ZX Wavelength 1550nm Distance 80km Interface LC Duplex DOM Support YES Media SMF

Telecommunication > Accessories


More details
autosense-compatible-10-100-1000base-t-sfp-copper-rj-45-100m-transceiver-module

autosense Compatible 10/100/1000BASE-T S

Speed 10/100/1000Base-TX Wavelength N/A Distance 100m Interface RJ-45 Media Copper Form Factor

Telecommunication > Accessories


More details
compatible-1000base-sx-sfp-850nm-550m-dom-transceiver-module

Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DO

Speed 1000Base-SX Wavelength 850nm Distance 550m Interface LC Duplex DOM Support YES Me

Telecommunication > Accessories


More details
Register  |   Post a Free Ad  |   My Account  |   Search
Our Partners  |   Sitemap  |   RSS Feeds  |   Terms and conditions  |   Legal mentions  |   Contact us