Free classified ads
Log in :  
free ads Telecommunication : Accessories in Albania
Free classified ads
Accueil > Telecommunication > Accessories > Albania

GLC-ZX-SM Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km Transceiver Module

Details Telecommunication Accessories :

Speed 1000Base-ZX Wavelength 1550nm Distance 80km Interface LC Duplex DOM Support YES Media SMF Optical Componets DFB/PIN TX Power 0~5dBm RX Power < -24dBm Form Factor SFP


Photos of the ad :
Highslide JS
GLC-ZX-SM Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km Transceiver Module - Photo 1/1 - Free Classified Ads
Reply to the ad :

Advertiser details User N°PTA79253 registered since : 18/09/2019 - See all his ads

Lieu ou se trouve le vendeur Location of the item : Albania (World / Other country)

Contact the advertiser Contact the advertiser :











Attention
Hi! Free Ads isn't responsible for the ads posted here. If you think there is a problem with this ad, point it out to us by clicking 'Point out a problem'. We recommand that you are careful during the purchase or sale of any goods and to avoid using Western Union which doesn't provide strong security for you. By sending this message you agree our guidelines.
prevent yourself from scammers

Advertiser details Ad viewed 19 times

Posted in Ad online since : 18/11/2019

Ad in the same category ads Telecommunication Accessories in the same category :

cheapest-italy-leather-lounge-sectional-reclining-corner-sofa

Cheapest Italy Leather Lounge Sectional

Cheapest Italy Leather Lounge Sectional Reclining Corner Sofa,L Shaped Sofa url:http://www.goalscasa

Telecommunication > Accessories


More details
universal-car-radio-antenna

Universal Car Radio Antenna

Universal Car Radio Antenna,Website:http://www.jinboantenna.com,Universal Antenna

Telecommunication > Accessories


More details
colorful-silicone-audio-amplifier-for-phone

Colorful Silicone Audio Amplifier For Ph

silicone audio amplifier speaker url:http://www.legendaychina.com

Telecommunication > Accessories


More details
iphone-blacklist-check-world-wide-generic-phones-also-supported

IPhone Blacklist Check (World Wide) Gene

For More Details Visit Our Website Gsmezunlocks.com or Ezunlocks.us Note: For Price Conformation Ca

Telecommunication > Accessories


More details
new-creative-fashion-safe-strap-universal-for-mobile-phone

New Creative Fashion Safe Strap Universa

fashional animal shape Silicone phone rope url:http://www.legendaychina.com

Telecommunication > Accessories


More details

Similar ads Similar ads : classified ads Accessories



Ads from the same city free ads in Albania (World / Other country)

Register  |   Post a Free Ad  |   My Account  |   Search
Our Partners  |   Sitemap  |   RSS Feeds  |   Terms and conditions  |   Legal mentions  |   Contact us