Free classified ads
Log in :  
free ads Telecommunication : Cordless Phones in China
Free classified ads
Accueil > Telecommunication > Cordless Phones > China

CPRI DLC-DLC 7.0mm DX Fiber Patch Cord

Details Telecommunication Cordless Phones :

CPRI DLC-DLC 7.0mm DX Fiber Patch Cord,DLC url:http://www.intetelecom.com


Photos of the ad :
Highslide JS
CPRI DLC-DLC 7.0mm DX Fiber Patch Cord - Photo 1/1 - Free Classified Ads
Reply to the ad :

Advertiser details User N°PTA61945 registered since : 17/02/2017 - See all his ads

Lieu ou se trouve le vendeur Location of the item : China (World / Other country)

Contact the advertiser on phone Contact the advertiser on phone :

Contact the advertiser Contact the advertiser :











Attention
Hi! Free Ads isn't responsible for the ads posted here. If you think there is a problem with this ad, point it out to us by clicking 'Point out a problem'. We recommand that you are careful during the purchase or sale of any goods and to avoid using Western Union which doesn't provide strong security for you. By sending this message you agree our guidelines.
prevent yourself from scammers

Advertiser details Ad viewed 179 times

Posted in Ad online since : 05/03/2017

Ad in the same category ads Telecommunication Cordless Phones in the same category :

rugged-3g-hotline-telephone-jr202-cb-gsm

Rugged 3G Hotline Telephone JR202-CB-GSM

Housed in cold rolled steel box and manufactured to a high standard, this Rugged 3G Hotline telephon

Telecommunication > Cordless Phones


More details
sff-epon-onu-1000base-px20-transceiver-1-25g-china-supplier-low-price

SFF EPON ONU 1000BASE PX20+ Transceiver-

Basic InfoShaoxing ZKTel Equipment Company strives to be the leader in China and Internationally Exc

Telecommunication > Cordless Phones


More details
amored-lc-upc-lc-upc-sm-12c-pvc-lszh

Amored LC/UPC-LC/UPC SM 12C PVC/LSZH

Amored LC/UPC-LC/UPC SM 12C PVC/LSZH,Armored Patch Cord url:http://www.intetelecom.com

Telecommunication > Cordless Phones


More details
one-lan-port-3g-4g-lte-outdoor-router

One LAN Port 3G/4G LTE Outdoor Router

One LAN port 3G/4G LTE outdoor routerHigh light  1). Waterproof and dustproof level. IP65  2). Li

Telecommunication > Cordless Phones


More details
bidi-19

BIDI 1*9

ZKTel's BIDI 1x9 optical transceiver is high performance module for single fibre communications by u

Telecommunication > Cordless Phones


More details

Similar ads Similar ads : classified ads Cordless Phones



Ads from the same city free ads in China (World / Other country)

Register  |   Post a Free Ad  |   My Account  |   Search
Our Partners  |   Sitemap  |   RSS Feeds  |   Terms and conditions  |   Legal mentions  |   Contact us