Free classified ads
Log in :  
free ads Telecommunication : Cordless Phones in China
Free classified ads
Accueil > Telecommunication > Cordless Phones > China

BIDI SFP+

Details Telecommunication Cordless Phones :

ZKTel's BIDI SFP+ transceivers are designed for bi-directional 10G serial optical data communications such as IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-BX by using 1330(1270nm) transmitter and 1270(1330) nm receiver. The transceiver consists of two sections: The transmitter section uses a multiple quantum well 1330(1270) nm DFB laser and is a class 1 laser compliant according to International Safety Standard IEC 60825. The receiver section uses an integrated 1270(1330) nm detector preamplifier (IDP) mounted in an optical header and a limiting post-amplifier IC.Features:• One Fiber Bi-Di SFP+ Optical Transceiver, Bidi WDM SFP+• Up to 10.3 Gbps Bi-directional Data Links• Fully Compliant with SFP+ MSA• Compliant to IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-BX• SFF-8472 Digital Diagnostic Function• Simplex LC Connector• 1330TX/1270RX and 1270TX/1330RX• Distance Up to 60 km• Only Required +3.3 V Power Supply• RoHS Compliant• -5 to 70oC OperatingApplication:• 10GBASE-BX at 10.3125 Gb/s• 10GBASE-BX at 9.953 Gb/s• 1000 Base-LX Ethernet• 8XFC at 8.5Gbps• 4XFC at 4.25Gpbs• 2XFC at 2.125Gpbs• 1xFC at 1.0625Gbps .table{ border-collapse:collapse;} .table td, .table th{ border:1px solid #cdcdcd; padding:5px;} Package Part No. Data Rate  Range Wavelength Optical  Components Distance  Range Conne ctor Case  Temp. DDM Application BIDI  SFP+ ZB7781099-DCL 9.95~ 10.3G 1270nm/ 1330nm DFB/PIN 10km LC 0~70 D 10G,  10GFC BIDI  SFP+ ZB7871099-DCL 9.95~ 10.3G 1330nm/ 1270nm DFB/PIN 10km LC 0~70 D 10G,  10GFC BIDI  SFP+ ZB7782099-DCL 9.95~ 10.3G 1270nm/ 1330nm DFB/PIN 20km LC 0~70 D 10G,  10GFC BIDI  SFP+ ZB7872099-DCL 9.95~ 10.3G 1330nm/ 1270nm DFB/PIN 20km LC 0~70 D 10G,  10GFC BIDI  SFP+ ZB7784099-DCL 9.95~ 10.3G 1270nm/ 1330nm DFB/PIN 40km LC 0~70 D 10G,  10GFC BIDI  SFP+ ZB7874099-DCL 9.95~ 10.3G 1330nm/ 1270nm DFB/PIN 40km LC 0~70 D 10G,  10GFC BIDI  SFP+ ZB7786099-DCL 9.95~ 10.3G 1270nm/ 1330nm DFB/APD 60km LC 0~70 D 10G,  10GFC BIDI SFP+ ZB7876099-DCL 9.95~ 10.3G 1330nm/ 1270nm DFB/APD 60km LC 0~70 D 10G,  10GFC BIDI  SFP+ ZB7781099-DEL 9.95~ 10.3G 1270nm/ 1330nm DFB/PIN 10km LC -10~85 D 10G,  10GFC BIDI  SFP+ ZB7871099-DEL 9.95~ 10.3G 1330nm/ 1270nm DFB/PIN 10km LC -10~85 D 10G,  10GFC BIDI  SFP+ ZB7782099-DEL 9.95~ 10.3G 1270nm/ 1330nm DFB/PIN 20km LC -10~85 D 10G,  10GFC BIDI  SFP+ ZB7872099-DEL 9.95~ 10.3G 1330nm/ 1270nm DFB/PIN 20km LC -10~85 D 10G,  10GFC BIDI  SFP+ ZB7784099-DEL 9.95~ 10.3G 1270nm/ 1330nm DFB/PIN 40km LC -10~85 D 10G,  10GFC BIDI  SFP+ ZB7874099-DEL 9.95~ 10.3G 1330nm/ 1270nm DFB/PIN 40km LC -10~85 D 10G,  10GFC BIDI  SFP+ ZB7786099-DEL 9.95~ 10.3G 1270nm/ 1330nm DFB/APD 60km LC -10~85 D 10G,  10GFC BIDI  SFP+ ZB7876099-DEL 9.95~ 10.3G 1330nm/ 1270nm DFB/APD 60km LC -10~85 D 10G,  10GFC url:http://www.sfpchina.com


Photos of the ad :
Highslide JS
BIDI SFP+ - Photo 1/1 - Free Classified Ads
Reply to the ad :

Advertiser details User N°PTA58718 registered since : 29/09/2016 - See all his ads

Lieu ou se trouve le vendeur Location of the item : China (World / Other country)

Contact the advertiser on phone Contact the advertiser on phone :

Contact the advertiser Contact the advertiser :











Attention
Hi! Free Ads isn't responsible for the ads posted here. If you think there is a problem with this ad, point it out to us by clicking 'Point out a problem'. We recommand that you are careful during the purchase or sale of any goods and to avoid using Western Union which doesn't provide strong security for you. By sending this message you agree our guidelines.
prevent yourself from scammers

Advertiser details Ad viewed 192 times

Posted in Ad online since : 23/11/2016

Ad in the same category ads Telecommunication Cordless Phones in the same category :

cwdm-xfp-80km-40km-cfp-ddm

CWDM XFP 80KM 40KM CFP DDM

ZKTel's DWDM XFP 40/80km Small Form Factor 10Gb/s transceivers comply with the current XFP Multi-Sou

Telecommunication > Cordless Phones


More details
n-female-straight-connector-jack-for-7-8-in-corrugated-cable

N Female Straight Connector (Jack) For 7

If you are going to consult the information about N female straight connector (jack) for 7/8 in

Telecommunication > Cordless Phones


More details
portable-spectrum-analyzer

Portable Spectrum Analyzer

Portable Spectrum Analyzer Arinst SSAArinst SSA is a panoramic spectrum analyzer designed to display

Telecommunication > Cordless Phones


More details
sfp-sdh-2-5g-lx-lh

SFP SDH 2.5G LX/LH

ZKTel's Multi-rate Series 2.67Gb/s transceiver module integrates optics and electronics in a Small F

Telecommunication > Cordless Phones


More details
mimo-600mbps-lightning-protection-homeplugav2-smartlink-poe-powerline-ethernet-adapter-for-7days-24hours-continuous-video-monitoring

MIMO 600Mbps Lightning Protection Homepl

MIMO 600Mbps Lightning Protection HomeplugAV2 Smartlink PoE Powerline Ethernet Adapter For 7days 24h

Telecommunication > Cordless Phones


More details

Similar ads Similar ads : classified ads Cordless Phones



Ads from the same city free ads in China (World / Other country)

Register  |   Post a Free Ad  |   My Account  |   Search
Our Partners  |   Sitemap  |   RSS Feeds  |   Terms and conditions  |   Legal mentions  |   Contact us