Free classified ads
Log in :  
free ads Others : Others in China
Free classified ads
Accueil > Others > Others > China

aluminum slug for collapsible tube

Details Others Others :

Alloy:1070 temper:O/soft thickness:3.0~8.0mm diameter:13.15~87.7mm shape:flat/domed/conical surface:tumbled/sandblasted/shotblasted payment:30% deposit TT/LC


Photos of the ad :
Highslide JS
aluminum slug for collapsible tube - Photo 1/2 - Free Classified Ads
Highslide JS
aluminum slug for collapsible tube - Photo 2/2 - Free Classified Ads
Reply to the ad :

Advertiser details User N°PTA78196 registered since : 22/07/2019 - See all his ads

Lieu ou se trouve le vendeur Location of the item : China (World / Other country)

Contact the advertiser on phone Contact the advertiser on phone :

Contact the advertiser Contact the advertiser :











Attention
Hi! Free Ads isn't responsible for the ads posted here. If you think there is a problem with this ad, point it out to us by clicking 'Point out a problem'. We recommand that you are careful during the purchase or sale of any goods and to avoid using Western Union which doesn't provide strong security for you. By sending this message you agree our guidelines.
prevent yourself from scammers

Advertiser details Ad viewed 9 times

Posted in Ad online since : 22/07/2019

Ad in the same category ads Others Others in the same category :

purchase-sack-trolleys-from-trolley-selector

Purchase Sack Trolleys from Trolley Sele

Have you considered getting replacement trolleys for your commercial or industrial needs? Do the tro

Others > Others


More details
customized-laser-cut-aluminum-screen

Customized Laser Cut Aluminum Screen

Customized Laser Cut Aluminum Screen,Laser Cut Metal Screen url:http://www.alu-wallcladding.com

Others > Others


More details
greetech-g3-pin-plunger-long-solder-terminal-m3-screw-hole-and-posts-waterproof-micrwo-switch

Greetech G3 Pin Plunger Long Solder Term

Greetech G3 Pin Plunger Long Solder Terminal M3 Screw Hole And Posts Waterproof Micrwo Switch,Submin

Others > Others


More details
1ge-1000base-bx-smf-1310nm-tx-1490nm-rx-40km-dom-lc-wdm-bidi-sfp-transceiver-module-cisco-glc-bx40-ua-i-compatible

1GE 1000BASE-BX SMF 1310nm-TX/1490nm-RX

Buy the high quality and highly efficient 1ge 1000base-bx smf 1310nm-tx/1490nm-rx 40km dom lc wdm bi

Others > Others


More details
spectrum-networks-solutions-ltd

Spectrum Networks Solutions Ltd

Our mission is to provide our clients comprehensive services to satisfy their IT support and infra-s

Others > Others


More details

Similar ads Similar ads : classified ads Others



Ads from the same city free ads in China (World / Other country)

Register  |   Post a Free Ad  |   My Account  |   Search
Our Partners  |   Sitemap  |   RSS Feeds  |   Terms and conditions  |   Legal mentions  |   Contact us